Le Balcon Seating Chart

Le Balcon

463 Sainte-Catherine Ouest Ville-Marie, Montréal, QC · Le Balcon venue info & capacity
Le Balcon quick facts
Address463 Sainte-Catherine Ouest, Ville-Marie, Montréal, QC H3B 1B1
Upcoming events2
Seating chartInteractive section map available on this page

Upcoming Events and Tickets at Le Balcon

Feb 14
2027
Sun 8:30
La Soiree St Valentin du Cabaret Chic
Le Balcon - Ville-Marie, Montréal, QC
Nov 14
2026
Sat 8:30
Funky Town
Le Balcon - Ville-Marie, Montréal, QC
Directions to Le Balcon
Le Balcon Ticket Info
Venue: Le Balcon
Le Balcon Address

463 Sainte-Catherine Ouest Ville-Marie, Montréal, QC

Share on Facebook Pin on Pinterest

Popular Events: