Swan Dive Las Vegas Seating Chart

Swan Dive Las Vegas

1301 South Main Street Las Vegas, NV

Upcoming Events and Tickets at Swan Dive Las Vegas

Oct 2
2026
Fri 7:00
Holywatr
Swan Dive Las Vegas - Las Vegas, NV
Oct 9
2026
Fri 6:00
Soulfly
Swan Dive Las Vegas - Las Vegas, NV
Oct 9
2026
Fri 6:00
Soulfly
Swan Dive Las Vegas - Las Vegas, NV
Nov 14
2026
Sat 8:00
Cut Copy
Swan Dive Las Vegas - Las Vegas, NV
Directions to Swan Dive Las Vegas

What is Swan Dive Las Vegas?

Swan Dive Las Vegas is a live music venue located at 1301 South Main Street in Las Vegas, NV. As a hub for Rock & Pop and Hard Rock/Metal performances, Swan Dive Las Vegas is known for hosting an array of energetic events.

Which seating sections should I choose at Swan Dive Las Vegas?

Swan Dive Las Vegas offers general admission areas for an immersive experience. For optimal views, fans can choose spots near the front, but be aware that the floor can get crowded during high-energy events. Consider the type of event when choosing your spot, as some areas may offer better sightlines than others.

How do I get to Swan Dive Las Vegas?

Swan Dive Las Vegas is located at 1301 South Main Street in Las Vegas, NV. Plan to arrive early to account for any unforeseen delays. The venue is accessible by car, with parking options available in the surrounding area. Alternatively, public transportation is another option for getting to the venue.

What events does Swan Dive Las Vegas host?

Swan Dive Las Vegas is a popular destination for fans of Rock & Pop and Hard Rock/Metal music. The venue hosts a variety of live performances throughout the year, showcasing both established and up-and-coming artists. Browse the event list above to discover upcoming shows and plan your next visit to Swan Dive Las Vegas.

Swan Dive Las Vegas Ticket Info
Venue: Swan Dive Las Vegas
Swan Dive Las Vegas Address

1301 South Main Street Las Vegas, NV

Share on Facebook Pin on Pinterest

Popular Events: